Water Waste Archived

3962 E Cooper St Tucson, AZ 85711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2975

Issue ID:

5993236

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Water Waste

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

San Clemente

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

hydrant

Description

Fire hydrant is leaking


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.