Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Repair Acknowledged

Massachusetts Ave Nw Washington 20005, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5993242

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Repair

Viewed:

333 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00308271

Tagged:

pothole

Description

It is impossible to drive through Thomas circle-gravel flying everywhere potholes all over. Destroying my car


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.