Traffic Signal Issue Archived

1400 R St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5993505

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

160 times

Neighborhood:

Logan Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00308379

Description

traffic light spun opposite direction and may cause horrible accident


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.