Stagnant Water Ouvert

6216 N Orchard Rd Linthicum Heights, MD, 21090, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 460895

ID du Problème:

5993770

Submitted To:

Housing/Health Issues

Category:

Stagnant Water

Vues:

39 fois

Quartier:

Linthicum

A signalé:

le

Description

Ms. Reta Maxwell has an in ground swimming pool that is being grossly neglected. The foul oder emanating from it just isn’t right. If the wind is blowing correctly, I’m not able the sit outside. Can you please help? Thanks!

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is the stagnant water in an unattended swimming pool, pond or open containers on the property?
A. Yes

2 Commentaire

  • Anne Arundel County Admin (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • SLevine (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.