Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Traffic Violations Acknowledged

1343 Garfield Ave Sw Canton, OH, 44706, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5993861

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Traffic Violations

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

This vehicle had no plates and was impounded. Now it is back with expired plates. Yard is an eyesore with junk piling. Something needs to be done


3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.