Glass in roadway Buksan

125 Pettigrew St Raleigh, NC, 27610, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 220

ID ng Isyu:

5993873

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Tiningnan:

46 beses

Lugar:

South Central

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, trash

Deskripsyon

abundant amount of glass and trash in road and on property thrown from house located at 125 S Pettigrew St, Raleigh 27610. Presents a hazard for vehicles and pedestrians.


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video