Acknowledged by: City of Roseville, MI

Fallen or dangerous Tree(s) Acknowledged

26641 Clancy St Roseville, MI, 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5994049

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Fallen or dangerous Tree(s)

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

large limb hanging off tree in back yard.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.