Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Sidewalks Acknowledged

2424 Central Ave Alameda 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 120

Issue ID:

5994149

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-06-0056

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Hole in the sidewalk in front of Kaiser’s new pharmacy on the corner of Encinal and Park Avenue

also asked...
Q. Please select from the drop down menu what this request is about.
A. Sidewalk Repair

2 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Alameda (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.