Illegal Graffiti Archived

20 Gloucester St Boston, Ma Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 157585

Issue ID:

5994470

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Back Bay

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002928783

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. No
Q. Object
A. Building

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.