Town Hall Clock Open

580 High St Westwood, MA, 02090, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 19120

Issue ID:

5994633

Submitted To:

Town of Westwood, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Westwood

Reported:

on

Description

The clock above the Town Hall building is broken. It should be repaired.


Nearby Issues

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...