Illegal Dumping Archived

3349 Martin Luther King Jr Way Berkeley 94703, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5994774

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

North Oakland

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000689570

Tagged:

trash

Description

30’ of garbage and broken items along the curb and gutter, and four tents and substantial hoarded items, directly across from to entrance of an elementary school. Unacceptable.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.