Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

432 1st St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1305600

Issue ID:

5994933

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

14 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Trees was cut by owner of corner store, Neighboor’s saw him do it and place the trees on the service road by Duke energy fence. Please remove of fine him until he takes to a dump site.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-of-way

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.