Street Light Repair Acknowledged

2504 Galahad Dr Se Huntsville 35803, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 590

Issue ID:

5995203

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Viewed:

168 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street light is out between 2504 and 2506 Galahad Drive


20 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Bamagirl9095 (Registered User)

  • Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Closed Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Bamagirl9095 (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • sts3 (Registered User)

  • Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Closed Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Bamagirl9095 (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Closed Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Douglas C. Meeks (Registered User)

  • Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Bamagirl9095 (Registered User)

  • sts3 (Registered User)

  • Reopened Bamagirl9095 (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Douglas C. Meeks (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.