Sidewalk Repair Archived

81 Highland Ave Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5995921

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

171 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

sink hole near Taco Bell and entrance near First Street near Davita

also asked...
Q. What material is the sidewalk in question? Asphalt, Concrete or Brick?.
A. Asphalt
Q. Has anyone been injured?
A. not that I know of

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.