Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal Archived

227 Church St New Haven 06510, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5996457

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal

Viewed:

352 times

Neighborhood:

Town_Green

Reported:

on

Description

Red light out

also asked...
Q. Please identify the intersecting streets (if applicable).
A. wall and church
Q. Request Type
A. Red Out

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.