Codes Compliance Archived

2900 68th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5996575

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

302 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5756726, 6008768

Description

They must be back!! Cars parked on the grass again at the "Group house" run by "Sail Future". Hello city code enforcement! How many complains do you need to fine them? Same story for the last two plus years!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.