Sanitation Department Archived

725 7th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 555

Issue ID:

5997324

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Uptown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage spilled in alley between Grove and 8th St N

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.