Tree - Damaged Archived

1727 Oakwood Ave Ne Huntsville, AL, 35811, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5997907

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Tree - Damaged

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Mostly dead crepe myrtle in city right of way needs to be removed.


Post a New Comment

12 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Landscape Management (Verified Official)

  • Closed Landscape Management (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Brady (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Landscape Management (Verified Official)

  • Closed Landscape Management (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Brady (Registered User)

  • Closed Huntsville Mayor's Office (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Brady (Registered User)

  • Closed Huntsville Mayor's Office (Verified Official)

  • Carol (Registered User)

  • Danny (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.