Tree Debris Clean-Up Request Archived

1414 W Fletcher St Chicago, IL, 60657, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5998028

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Tree Debris Clean-Up Request

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Lake View

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR19-01666681

Tagged:

tree, trash, sidewalk

Description

Large amounts of tree debris have been on the sidewalk for over a month

also asked...
Q. Where is the debris located?
A. Other - Please Note In Description
Q. Is the debris larger than a desk?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.