Acknowledged by: Taunton, MA

Berms & Aprons Acknowledged

918 Middleboro Ave East Taunton, MA, 02718, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 249180

Issue ID:

5998906

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Berms & Aprons

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Description

Resident notified staff of apron near driveway needs repair


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.