Overflowing Public Trash/Recycling Receptacle Archived

660 Memorial Dr Cambridge 02139, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 20315

Issue ID:

5999158

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Overflowing Public Trash/Recycling Receptacle

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Recycling bin is full.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.