Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

151 7th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1573795

Issue ID:

5999246

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Removal

Viewed:

12 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Along 2nd Ave S (the south side of the street/ just west of 7th St S) there are dead palm trees in the ROW.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-of-way

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.