Codes Compliance Archived

623 24th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18605

Issue ID:

5999451

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

30 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Property is a totally mess-cleared huge oak trees and now the house sit falling apart and is a danger to us in the area

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.