Codes Compliance Archived

300 Northeast Boulevard N St. Petersburg, FL 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5999854

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

5973090

Description

Old mattress sitting in yard for over a week. Junk trailer (Missing door and roof) parked in neighboring garage. Need to start enforcing via fines - owner has been given a break for years!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.