Fallen City Tree or Limb Archived

69 Loring Ave Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5999874

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Fallen City Tree or Limb

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, bike concern

Description

large pile of tree branches on bike path by 69 loring ave

also asked...
Q. Has there been any injuries?
A. No

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.