Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Flooding in street or yard Acknowledged

Nixon Rd & Bluett Dr 48105 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4959185

Issue ID:

5999883

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Flooding in street or yard

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

361696

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Ann Arbor Customer Service via phone (734) 794-6320, email (customerservice@a2gov.org), or web (www.a2gov.org).

also asked...
Q. Extent of flooding
A. No Answer Given
Q. Description of flooding
A. No Answer Given
Q. Date of incident
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.