Được ghi nhận bởi: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Được thừa nhận

1525 4th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

5999960

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Danh mục:

Codes Compliance

Đã xem:

81 lần

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

tree

Mô tả

Dunkin Donuts at 1524 4th St. S. is in violation of Chapter 16, Sec. 16.40.060.3.1 B, and in accordance with arbitrarily standards applied to targeted residential properties. Trees have dead limbs/branches and is not maintained.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What are you reporting?
Đáp. Property Maintenance Issues
Hỏi. Is the reported address your home or business address?
Đáp. No

Bình luận mới

Thay đổi trạng thái công khai không khả dụng cho vấn đề này.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video