Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Property Clean Up Acknowledged

1135 Auburn Pl Nw Canton, OH, 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 485

Issue ID:

6000097

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Clean Up

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Lady will not remove mess she is very nasty and and will call you all kinds of names if you ask her about mess please get that out uts bringing in unwanted animals living in it now.


2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.