Tree Trimming/Removal Open

914 Prospect Ct S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1635090

Issue ID:

6000484

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

14 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

Per Sanitation: Please trim trees along alley behind here, overgrowth is causing damage to Sanitation truck.........Thanks

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-of-way

New Comment

I want to...