Reconocido por: City of Vallejo

Street Damage, NOT a Pothole Reconocido

425 Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 13210

Issue ID:

6000801

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Street Damage, NOT a Pothole

Visto:

55 veces

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

pothole, trash

Descripción

City trash bin needs repair—no door on front of bin.


3 Comentar

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video