Acknowledged by: City of Roswell Georgia

Streets (Overhead Street Lighting Concern) Acknowledged

955 Canton St Roswell, GA 30075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6000834

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Streets (Overhead Street Lighting Concern)

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

the lamp pole outside the restaurant is not working. It's the poll between us and ceviche.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.