Street Light - White Bulb Open

Comanche Rd Ne & Princeton Dr Ne Albuquerque, NM, 87107, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6000981

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Street Light - White Bulb

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Albuquerque

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Comanche and Princeton, southwest corner, light out.


New Comment

I want to...