Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis Archivado

400 Lancaster St Oakland, CA, 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 951090

Issue ID:

6001300

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis

Visto:

43 veces

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

913797

Etiquetado:

trash, sidewalk

Descripción

There is litter outside of our building. Someone has dumped needles on the street. Someone has taken the garbage out of the trash bins and thrown it on the street and sidewalks.


Post a New Comment

6 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.