Acknowledged by: City of Roseville, MI

Junk or debris present on property Acknowledged

17363 Martin Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6001411

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Junk or debris present on property

Viewed:

122 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Description

Trailer sinking into ground/ improper storage of trailer. Grass or weeds 6 inches or taller. Hedges growing over walkway. Pile of junk or debris on property.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.