Inacknowledge ni: City of Oakland Call Center

Other City Services (app/web request) Kinilala

6716 Macarthur Blvd Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 23108125

ID ng Isyu:

6001931

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Other City Services

Tiningnan:

12 beses

Lugar:

Millsmont

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

912577

Deskripsyon

This issue was reported to OAK 311 via phone (311, or 510-615-5566 from outside Oakland), email (OAK311@oaklandnet.com), or web (311.oaklandca.gov).

ay nagtanong din...
T. ***PLEASE CHECK*** the LOCATION of your request, so we send the crew to the correct place. For mobile users, sometimes the GPS location is incorrect.
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. CALL (510) 615-5566 to report potential infrastructure emergencies. STOP, do not use the app or website.
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

2 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video