Illegal Dumping Archived

1530 1st St Nw Washington 20001, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6002609

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00311351

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress, futon, and couch


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.