Junk or debris present on property Archived

26640 Lehner St Roseville, MI, 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6002706

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Junk or debris present on property

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Description

we put in a complaint on Saturday about the grass being too long. Someone cut the grass on Sunday finally. And then they threw mattresses out on the back lawn.there is still a section of lawn that is 3 ft tall this house is a mess and needs to be taking care of. It's been vacant for way too long.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.