Alley Cleaning Archived

31 Q St Ne Washington 20002, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6003882

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Alley Cleaning

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Eckington

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00311656

Tagged:

trash

Description

More illegal dumping


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.