Police Animal Control Archived

1306 Sw Mulvane St Topeka, KS, 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6004166

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Police Animal Control

Viewed:

33 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

95730

Description

There are several domesticated rabbits that roam the neighborhood. Three are black and I think two are brown.


7 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Anne (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.