Tall Grass Archived

907 N. Pierce Ave. Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 26665

Issue ID:

600498

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

125 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

The grass needs to be mowed


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.