Tall Grass Archived

11 N. Connecticut Ave. Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 26655

Issue ID:

600499

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

80 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

The grass needs to be mowed


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.