Swm - Street & Alley Cleaning Archived

1924 N Street Northwest Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

600501

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Litter Can- Installation/Removal/Repair

Viewed:

123 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00152720

Description

Office furniture sitting at curb for two days now in front of 1926 N street NW.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.