Pallet & Brush Pick up Archived

3003 Grant St. Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

600512

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Precinct 3

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

199341

Description

There are a pile of pallets, and some miscellaneous brush in the alley behind 3003 Grant St. that are unwanted. They are located in the alley in front of a silver garage.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.