Down Wires Archived

3003 Grant St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

600516

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Precinct 3

Reported:

on

Description

There are a handful of disconnected down wires in the alley behind 3003 Grant St. They are located near the utility pole next to the silver garage.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Richmond (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Richmond (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.