Trash/Bulk Pickup Archived

3319 Grandview Drive Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

600528

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Stratford Hills

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

199344

Tagged:

trash

Description

CITIZEN WOULD LIKE TO HAVE SOME BRUSH TO PICKED UP FROM THE FRONT OF HER PROPERTY. (CITIZEN ALSO STATES THAT THE ENTIRE STREET, HAS BRUSH THAT NEEDS TO BE PICKED UP)


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.