OVERGROWN LOTS Archived

1419 Williamsburg Rd Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

600537

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Fulton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

empty lot, green house, beside 1419 williamsburg rd. trees and bushes blocking alley


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.