TRASH Archived

3700 Custis Rd Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3952815

Issue ID:

600541

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

101 times

Neighborhood:

Stratford Hills

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

199347

Tagged:

trash

Description

BRUSH AND LIMBS LOCATED IN THE FRONT


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.