Illegal dump Archived

15 Webster Street Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1699160

Issue ID:

600552

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

97 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Someone dumped a mattress.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.