Illegal Dumping Archived

3400-3412 San Leandro Street Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

600553

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

176 times

Neighborhood:

Fruitvale Station

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

467423

Tagged:

trash

Description

End of cul de sac Two matresses on 34 avenue & San Leandro St.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.