Tree Issue Archived

416 South Cedar Street Lansing, MI 48912, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1740

Issue ID:

600556

Submitted To:

City of Lansing (Pilot)

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

366 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Dead tree with large broken limb on Rivertrail. Behind 416 S. Cedar St.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Michigan Bicyclists (Registered User)

  • PSDOM (Registered User)

  • Michigan Bicyclists (Registered User)

  • Closed PSDOM (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.